Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday January 22, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Mile Tree School - Pirates and Fairies Art-Ventures
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Wednesday January 23, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Thursday January 24, 2019
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Play-Well Ninjaneering with LEGO-Winter 2019 - Ninjaneering with LEGO Materials
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Giggles & Wiggles: Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Tiny Tots - Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Kinder Dance - Winter/Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Rising Stars: Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Future Stars - Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Super Stars -Winter/Spring 2019
 
Friday January 25, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:10 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Stony Hill - Magical Art Mystery Tour
 
Saturday January 26, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball: Pre-K, Kindergarten, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Divisions - Smart Smart Basketbal Pre-K (Ages 4-5)
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Winter Baseball Clinics- Friends of Rec - Winter Baseball Clinics - 2019 Friends of Recreation
 
Sunday January 27, 2019
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 2-3
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 4-7
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 8-11
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Futsal and Street Soccer Program, ages 11-16 - Futsal: U12 - U14
 
Tuesday January 29, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Mile Tree School - Pirates and Fairies Art-Ventures
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Wednesday January 30, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Thursday January 31, 2019
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Play-Well Ninjaneering with LEGO-Winter 2019 - Ninjaneering with LEGO Materials
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Giggles & Wiggles: Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Tiny Tots - Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Kinder Dance - Winter/Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Rising Stars: Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Future Stars - Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Super Stars -Winter/Spring 2019
 
Friday February 1, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:10 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Stony Hill - Magical Art Mystery Tour
 
Saturday February 2, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball: Pre-K, Kindergarten, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Divisions - Smart Smart Basketbal Pre-K (Ages 4-5)
 
Tuesday February 5, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Mile Tree School - Pirates and Fairies Art-Ventures
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Wednesday February 6, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Thursday February 7, 2019
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Play-Well Ninjaneering with LEGO-Winter 2019 - Ninjaneering with LEGO Materials
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Giggles & Wiggles: Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Tiny Tots - Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Kinder Dance - Winter/Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Rising Stars: Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Future Stars - Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Super Stars -Winter/Spring 2019
 
Friday February 8, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:10 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Stony Hill - Magical Art Mystery Tour
 
Saturday February 9, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basketball: Pre-K, Kindergarten, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Divisions - Smart Smart Basketbal Pre-K (Ages 4-5)
 
Sunday February 10, 2019
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 2-3
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 4-7
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic 2019 - Gold Star Soccer Winter Clinic, Ages 8-11
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Futsal and Street Soccer Program, ages 11-16 - Futsal: U12 - U14
 
Monday February 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    2019 Winter/Spring Mad Science After School Program - Mad Science After School: Stony Hill School
 
Tuesday February 12, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Mile Tree School - Pirates and Fairies Art-Ventures
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    2019 Winter/Spring Mad Science After School Program - Mad Science After School: Soule Road School
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Wednesday February 13, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Thursday February 14, 2019
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Giggles & Wiggles: Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Tiny Tots - Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Kinder Dance - Winter/Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Rising Stars: Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Future Stars - Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Super Stars -Winter/Spring 2019
 
Tuesday February 19, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM    ART-Ventures for Kids After school program - Fall 2018/Winter 2019 - Winter: Mile Tree School - Pirates and Fairies Art-Ventures
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    2019 Winter/Spring Mad Science After School Program - Mad Science After School: Soule Road School
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Wednesday February 20, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
Thursday February 21, 2019
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Play-Well Ninjaneering with LEGO-Winter 2019 - Ninjaneering with LEGO Materials
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Giggles & Wiggles: Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Tiny Tots - Winter/Spring 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Wrestling 2018-2019 - Youth Wrestling 2018-2019
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Kinder Dance - Winter/Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Rising Stars: Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Future Stars - Winter/Spring 2019
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Stars of Tomorrow Dance Program: Winter/Spring 2019 - Super Stars -Winter/Spring 2019